Elenco iscritti 2^ Trail dei Santi – 1 Novembre 2020

*aggiornamento del 23/10

Ecco a voi la lista degli attuali iscritti al 2^ “Trail dei Santi”.

1.      Masserizzi Marco

2.      Gaffi Silvia

3.      Micucci Dante

4.      Valeri Gianni

5.      Sciamplicotti Alberto

6.      Reale Francesco

7.      Padroni Monica

8.      Pereira Santos Junior Jozemar

9.      Caramoni Antonio

10.    Mariotti Gianluca

11.    Maccarini Silvia

12.    Castellana Leone

13.    Pellis Paolo

14.    Farris Massimo

15.    De Santis Fabrizio

16.    Pirani Massimo

17.    Porronace Alberto Mattia

18.    Giovannini Daniela

19.    Cannuccia Maria Teresa

20.    Di Vito Livio

21.    Bellucci Stefano

22.    Brugnoni Andrea

23.    Del Ciello Luciano

24.    Zampetti Vanessa

25.    Federici Alessandro

26.    Giordano Mauro

27.    Vitale Calogero

28.    Girardi Sergio

29.    Colombo Alessio

30.    Santonocito Paolo

31.    Izzo Attilio

32.    Giorgi Simona

33.    De Santis Maurizio

34.    Gancear Eugenia

35.    Iannilli Giancarlo

36.    Luca Maria

37.    Miglio Andrea

38.    Sergi Giovanni

39.    D’Adamo Mario

40.    Hussain Khalil

41.    Scotti Fabio

42.    Vincenti Silvia

43.    Toniarini Dorazi Laura

44.    Pozzolo Alessandro

45.    Cardarello Luca

46.    Malaggese Rossella

47.    Capollaro Cristina

48.    Miozzi Annibale

49.    Morelli Anna

50.    Piccardi Matteo

51.    Tognon Giovanna

52.    Fabbiano Cinzia

53.    Novelli Roberto

54.    Romiti Massimo

55.    Crudo Francesco

56.    Chorodynska Danuta

57.    Postiglione Carmine

58.    Marini Maurizio

59.    Pizzola Mauro

60.    Di Vico Antonio

61.    Attisani Luca

62.    Piccini Manuela

63.    Grillo Lorenzo

64.    Arcai Adalberto

65.    Gerassimov Gueorgui Plamenov

66.    Coticelli Fabio

67.    Missimei Pierluigi

68.    Giorgi Roberto

69.    Mancuso Fabio

70.    Vespa Matteo

71.    Gonzalez Hernandez Brayan

72.    D’Antonio Ilaria

73.    La Porta Alessandro

74.    Corona Marco

75.    Nardi Paolo

76.    Moretti Domenico

77.    Lungu Luminita

78.    Fargione Vincenzo

79.    Del Principe Massimo

80.    Di Murro Marco

81.    Boschetti Mauro

82.    Del Prete Daniele

83.    Irillii Emiliano

84.    Tiberi Roberto

85.    Mercurio Giuseppe

86.    Rossi Pino

87.    Macale Alessandro

88.    Minella Diego

89.    Martellucci Enrico

90.    Tomassini Alessio

91.    Bianco Giovanni

92.    Ciarla Eligio

93.    Piccoli Fabrizio

94.    Polsinelli Anna Felicita

95.    Pannone Fabio

96.    Fiorini Felice

97.    Giorgio Roberto

98.    Piombo Irene           

99.    Avancini   Gianmatteo

100. Cignitti Camilla

101. Giosi Domenico

102. Trastulli Lorenzo

103. Pistoia Flavio

104. Martin Danilo

105. Ciocci Giuseppe

106. Nasso       Daniele

107. Mancale Alessandro

108. Covarelli Mauro

109. Valentini Elisa

110. Brugnoni Andrea

111. Calogero Vitale

112. Zaratti Pierino

113. Guarracino Maurizio

114. Cammilli Getulio